Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINDSOR ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+66.3%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5BW
← Back to All Properties