38, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B3 1DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£162,500+35.4%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Other
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-5.9%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Other
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500-17.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Other
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Other
Sale #1