Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BERESFORD DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.4%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 16 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JY
← Back to All Properties