Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLEAVE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
-7.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+80.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+16.9%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1UA
← Back to All Properties