Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, BODDENS HILL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£152,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£400,000
+61.8%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£152,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,250
-0.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 31 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2DG
← Back to All Properties