Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£169,530 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,500
+87.0%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£169,530 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,970
-11.4%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
-£25,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+191.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0EJ
← Back to All Properties