Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CROSS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,500
+43.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+78.1%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 0AH
← Back to All Properties