Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+57.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+155.4%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8NQ
← Back to All Properties