Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARTLEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+2.4%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,200
+13.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,150
+40.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+103.2%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9BS
← Back to All Properties