Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CHARLES DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+11.7%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+6.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+60.7%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 5 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1DT
← Back to All Properties