Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BOLLIN DRIVE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+41.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,950
+143.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9QA
← Back to All Properties