Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SEABROOK COURT, STATION CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-10.6%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-4.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 16 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1TG
← Back to All Properties