30, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+22.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000-2.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+37.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1