70, PEAR TREE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 8PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,000-3.0%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+120.4%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+87.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1