Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LONG GREY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+16.5%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8TB
← Back to All Properties