25, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2RP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£273,000-0.7%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+122.2%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+51.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1