4, HAYWARD COURT, TABOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+157.7%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+59.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+11.6%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1