40, HOWLAND CLOSE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2GT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+6.5%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1