Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HORNBEAM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+128.6%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1LT
← Back to All Properties