127, BRAYBROOKE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,000+23.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1