Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SILOAM PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,750
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,750
-5.4%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
-16.3%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0FB
← Back to All Properties