Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£67,000
+16.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
-15.4%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+21.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1UD
← Back to All Properties