6, BERKELEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£617,800
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.6%
Price Change
+£357,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£617,800+137.6%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£357,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+62.6%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+56.8%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1