150, GIFFARD DRIVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+37.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+61.6%
Sold on 5 November 2013
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1