Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8YF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+63.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+65.5%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+20.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+47.6%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8YF
← Back to All Properties