Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GRANGE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£34,000
+209.1%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000
-15.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JZ
← Back to All Properties