Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, RYMANS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+35.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-30.1%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7GZ
← Back to All Properties