Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORMAN CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+27.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+10.5%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+137.5%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+0.2%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0PD
← Back to All Properties