Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, POWNALL ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-23.1%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0DS
← Back to All Properties