Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ORCHARD, 10, BROOK FARM ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,500,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£1,300,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,500,000
+59.1%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£1,300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,200,000
+3.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,125,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,800,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3AX
← Back to All Properties