Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MELTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£50,000
-16.7%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+27.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 22 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4RA
← Back to All Properties