Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILTON STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+102.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2QY
← Back to All Properties