Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LADBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+63.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+8.2%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 8 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3RN
← Back to All Properties