10, HOOK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+58.0%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+89.4%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+10.0%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+108.7%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1