Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WINCHELSEA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+25.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+53.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7LT
← Back to All Properties