Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HORNBEAM COURT, OXFORD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-21.2%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9BW
← Back to All Properties