Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STATION ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,000
+84.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+29.0%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0EP
← Back to All Properties