Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUTHERLANDS HOUSE, BURPHAM LANE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£490,000
+8.9%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 20 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7LP
← Back to All Properties