45, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8JA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,000+15.9%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+31.9%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000+1.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+124.9%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+40.4%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1