Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHORLTON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£270,000
+63.6%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Other
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+107.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2BG
← Back to All Properties