Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORTH STREET, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,500
+135.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1QE
← Back to All Properties