Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHEPARD CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 7BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£74,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
+152.3%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£74,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 8 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 7BP
← Back to All Properties