Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, BACCHUS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 4QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,820
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,820 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,820
+16.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£17,820 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-8.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 4QR
← Back to All Properties