Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, SOMERCOTES HILL, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+27.3%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+18.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+43.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JX
← Back to All Properties