Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MILBOURNE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,170,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£424,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,170,000
+56.8%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Detached
+£424,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£746,000
+60.4%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Detached
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9EB
← Back to All Properties