Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-1.3%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 26 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties