Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORTH LODGE, BLUETT AVENUE, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+20.8%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£807,000
Sold on 19 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO34 5HE
← Back to All Properties