Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, OXFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+63.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950
+12.2%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+77.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LH
← Back to All Properties