Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+68.2%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+18.9%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+43.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+28.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AF
← Back to All Properties