60A, BALMORAL ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+12.8%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+236.2%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+28.9%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1